header foto header foto header foto header foto
header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA1 - Oefenwedstrijd HBS MB1
15:45 - KG1
Thuis
MA2 - Oefenwedstrijd HBS MA3
14:30
Uit
MA3 - Oefenwedstrijd HBS MA2
14:30 - KG3
Thuis
MA4 - Oefenwedstrijd HBS MB3
14:30 - KG2
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB1 - Oefenwedstrijd HB MA1
15:45
Uit
MB2 - Oefenwedstrijd HBS JB2
13:15
Uit
MB3 - Oefenwedstrijd HBS MA4
14:30
Uit
MB4 - Oefenwedstrijd HBS MB5
13:15 - KG3
Thuis
MB5 - Oefenwedstrijd HBS MB4
13:15
Uit
MB6 - Oefenwedstrijd HBS MB7
15:45
Uit
MB7 - Oefenwedstrijd HBS MB6
15:45 - KG3
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC1 - Oefenwedstrijd HBS JC1
12:00
Uit
MC3 - Oefenwedstrijd HBS MD3
12:00 - KG3
Thuis
MC4 - Oefenwedstrijd HBS MC6
14:30
Uit
MC6 - Oefenwedstrijd HBS MC4
14:30 - KG1
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD2 - Oefenwedstrijd HBS JD2
12:00 - KG2
Thuis
MD3 - Oefenwedstrijd HBS MC3
12:00
Uit
MD5 - Oefenwedstrijd 8tallen
10:45 - KG1
Thuis
MD6 - Oefenwedstrijd 8tallen
10:45 - KG2
Thuis
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Oefenwedstrijd m6e2
09:30 - KG3
Thuis
M6E2 - Oefenwedstrijd M6E1
09:30 - KG3
Thuis
M6E3 - Oefenwedstrijd M6E4
09:30 - KG3
Thuis
M6E4 - Oefenwedstrijd M6E3
09:30 - KG3
Uit
M6E5 - Oefenwedstrijd J6E5
09:30 - KG3
Uit
M8E1 - Oefenwedstrijd J8E1
10:35 - KG3
Thuis
M8E2 - Oefenwedstrijd MD
10:45
Uit
M8E3 - Oefenwedstrijd MD6
10:45 - KG2
Uit
M8E4 - Oefenwedstrijd MD5
10:45 - KG1
Uit
Meisjes F
MF1 - Oefenwedstrijd MF4
11:30 - KG5
Thuis
MF2 - Oefenwedstrijd JF4
10:30 - KG5
Uit
MF3 - Oefenwedstrijd MF5
12:30 - KG5
Thuis
MF4 - Oefenwedstrijd MF1
11:30 - KG5
Uit
MF5 - Oefenwedstrijd MF3
12:30 - KG5
Uit
Jongens A
JA1 - Oefenwedstrijd HBS JB1
13:15 - KG1
Thuis
JA2 - Oefenwedstrijd HBS JB3
15:45 - KG2
Thuis
Jongens B
JB1 - Oefenwedstrijd HBA JA1
13:15
Uit
JB2 - Oefenwedstrijd HBS MB2
13:15 - KG2
Thuis
JB3 - Oefenwedstrijd HBS JA2
15:45
Uit
Jongens C
JC1 - Oefenwedstrijd HBS MC1
12:00 - KG1
Thuis
Jongens D
JD2 - Oefenwedstrijd HBS MD2
12:00
Uit
JD3 - Oefenwedstrijd
15:45 - KG5
Thuis
JD5 - Oefenwedstrijd 8tallen
09:30 - KG1
Thuis
JD6 - Oefenwedstrijd 8tallen
09:30 - KG2
Thuis
Jongens E
J6E1 - Oefenwedstrijd J6E3
10:40 - KG3
Thuis
J6E2 - Oefenwedstrijd J6E4
09:30 - KG3
Thuis
J6E3 - Oefenwedstrijd J6E1
10:40 - KG3
Uit
J6E4 - Oefenwedstrijd J6E2
09:30 - KG3
Uit
J6E5 - Oefenwedstrijd M6E5
09:30 - KG3
Thuis
J8E1 - Oefenwedstrijd M8E1
10:35 - KG3
Uit
J8E2 - Oefenwedstrijd JD
09:30
Uit
J8E3 - Oefenwedstrijd JD6
09:30 - KG2
Uit
J8E4 - Oefenwedstrijd JD5
09:30 - KG1
Uit
Jongens F
JF1 - Oefenwedstrijd JF3
13:30 - KG5
Thuis
JF2 - Oefenwedstrijd JF5
09:30 - KG5
Uit
JF3 - Oefenwedstrijd JF1
13:30 - KG5
Uit
JF4 - Oefenwedstrijd MF2
10:30 - KG5
Thuis
Overig
G1 - Oefenwedstrijd G2
14:30 - KG5
Thuis
G2 - Oefenwedstrijd G1
14:30 - KG5
Thuis
JF5 - Oefenwedstrijd JF2
09:30 - KG5
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Club opmerking
Extra opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten

Jeugd

Senioren

Sponsoren


Facebook

Instagram