header foto header foto header foto header foto
header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA1 - HC Athena MA1
14:00
Uit
MA2 - Amsterdam MA3
13:05 - KG2
Thuis
MA3 - FIT MA1
14:45 - KG2
Thuis
MA4 - Kraaien MA4
16:00
Uit
MA5 - Alliance MA6
17:55
Uit
Meisjes B
MB1 - Huizen MB1
12:10
Uit
MB2 - MHC Amstelveen MB1
Afgelast
Thuis
MB3 - Alliance MB5
14:00
Uit
MB4 - Bennebroek MB2
18:00 - KG2
Thuis
MB5 - Waterlandse Hockey Club MB3
14:30
Uit
MB6 - HISALIS MB4
15:30 - NG
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC1 - Amsterdam MC1
Afgelast
Thuis
MC2 - Abcoude MC3
11:30 - NG
Thuis
MC3 - HISALIS MC1
09:30
Uit
MC4 - Qui Vive MC3
Afgelast
Thuis
MC5 - Castricum MC4
11:30
Uit
MC6 - HC Athena MC5
Afgelast
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD1 - Pinoke MD2
11:15
Uit
MD2 - Alliance MD5
08:30 - KG1
Thuis
MD3 - Haarlem MD3
08:15 - KG2
Thuis
MD4 - Bennebroek MD5
08:45
Uit
MD5 - HMHC Saxenburg MD3
09:50
Uit
MD6 - Terriers MD6
10:35
Uit
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Westerpark M6E5
08:30 - KG5
Thuis
M6E2 - BHC Overbos M6E3
08:45
Uit
M6E3 - Rood-Wit M6E4
08:30
Uit
M6E4 - HMHC Saxenburg M6E3
08:45
Uit
M6E5 - Alkmaar M6E2
12:20 - KG5
Thuis
M8E1 - HC Athena M8E3
09:05 - KG3
Thuis
M8E2 - Qui Vive M8E2
10:30
Uit
M8E3 - HC Spire M8E1MIX
10:20 - KG3
Thuis
M8E4 - Xenios M8E4
10:30
Uit
Meisjes F
MF1 - Alliance MF8
08:55
Uit
MF2 - Xenios MF1
08:15 - KG3
Thuis
MF3 - BHC Overbos MF4
08:15 - KG3
Thuis
MF4 - Alkmaar MF3
10:25 - KG5
Thuis
MF5 - Alkmaar MF2
08:45
Uit
Jongens A
JA1 - IJsseloever JA1
Afgelast
Thuis
JA2 - Westerpark JA2
16:10
Uit
JA3 - Xenios JA3
Afgelast
Thuis
Jongens B
JB1 - Push JB1
Afgelast
Thuis
JB2 - Purmerend JB1
16:20 - KG2
Thuis
JB3 - Myra JB4
14:30
Uit
Jongens C
JC1 - Alliance JC1
Afgelast
Thuis
JC2 - Alkmaar JC1
10:35
Uit
JC3 - Purmerend JC1
15:45
Uit
JC5 - Alkmaar JC3
12:30
Uit
Jongens D
JD1 - THC Hurley JD2
11:00
Uit
JD2 - Alkmaar JD2
09:00
Uit
JD3 - MHC Heerhugowaard JD1
Afgelast
Thuis
JD4 - Kraaien JD1
12:00
Uit
JD5 - Myra JD3
09:50 - KG2
Thuis
JD6 - FIT JD3
11:30 - KG2
Thuis
Jongens E
J6E1 - Haarlem J6E1
08:15 - KG3
Thuis
J6E2 - Terriers J6E1
13:25 - KG5
Thuis
J6E3 - Haarlem J6E2
09:30
Uit
J6E4 - Alkmaar J6E1
14:30 - KG5
Thuis
J6E5 - Bennebroek J6E2
09:00
Uit
J8E1 - Bloemendaal J8E2
11:15
Uit
J8E2 - Reigers J8E1
09:15 - KG3
Thuis
J8E3 - THC Hurley J8E3
11:00
Uit
J8E4 - THC Hurley J8E4
10:30 - KG3
Thuis
Jongens F
JF1 - Alliance JF3
08:15 - KG3
Thuis
JF2 - HBS JF2
15:35 - KG5
Thuis
JF3 - Alliance JF2
08:15
Uit
JF4 - Alkmaar JF1
09:35 - KG5
Thuis
Overig
G1 - Hoorn G1
11:15 - KG5
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Club opmerking
Extra opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten

Jeugd

Senioren

Sponsoren


Facebook

Instagram